Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, HIGH MARRYAT, GROVE ROAD, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 7DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.1%
Price Change
+£75,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+75.1%
Sold on 9 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+26.5%
Sold on 6 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 24 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 7DW
← Back to All Properties