Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, ACACIA AVENUE, SHEPPERTON, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW17 0AY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,500
Last Sold Price
30 July 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£267,500
+18.4%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£226,000
-1.7%
Sold on 15 May 2009
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+74.2%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 13 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW17 0AY
← Back to All Properties