2, WELLINGTON LODGE, WELLINGTON ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN34 3RW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+414.3%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£108,000+414.3%
Sold on 20 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£21,000+31.7%
Sold on 18 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,950
Sold on 9 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1