Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ROSSLYN AVENUE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 7UQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£352,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.9%
Price Change
+£109,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£352,000
+44.9%
Sold on 4 September 2020
Detached
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£243,000
-2.8%
Sold on 28 January 2011
Detached
-£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+129.3%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Detached
+£140,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 1 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 7UQ
← Back to All Properties