4, STANLEY COTTAGES, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY

GU21 2JF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£420,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.9%
Price Change
+£215,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£420,000+104.9%
Sold on 19 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£215,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£204,950+52.9%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£70,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000+100.0%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 10 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1