Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, FOX COVERT, PETERBOROUGH, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 3XW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.1%
Price Change
+£156,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+68.1%
Sold on 12 May 2023
Detached
+£156,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,000
Sold on 11 August 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 3XW
← Back to All Properties