Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, LAUREL AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN8 4SH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.2%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£122,000
-6.2%
Sold on 19 October 2012
Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+32.0%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 19 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN8 4SH
← Back to All Properties