Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, ST AUGUSTINES GATE, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 3BE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.3%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£242,000
+60.3%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,000
-47.2%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Terraced
-£134,910 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,910
+148.6%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
+£170,910 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 25 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 3BE
← Back to All Properties