1, HIGHCLERE GARDENS, WANTAGE, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX12 9YB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£269,950
Last Sold Price
26 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£70,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£269,950+35.7%
Sold on 26 November 2014
Detached
+£70,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,000+90.4%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Detached
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,500
Sold on 24 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1