Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, SKY LARK RISE, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 2PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,950
Last Sold Price
19 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.2%
Price Change
+£64,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£154,950
+72.2%
Sold on 19 December 2023
Terraced
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
-19.0%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Terraced
-£21,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,100
Sold on 28 January 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 2PQ
← Back to All Properties