80, HALLEYS WAY, DUNSTABLE, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

LU5 5HZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£315,000+14.5%
Sold on 25 September 2018
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000+175.0%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000+38.9%
Sold on 28 July 1998
Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 8 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1