Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CONNAUGHT COURT, ALMA ROAD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 3GZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.8%
Price Change
-£83,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£255,000
-24.8%
Sold on 2 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£83,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£338,950
+29.9%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,950
-18.2%
Sold on 25 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£58,209 from previous sale
Sale #3
£319,159
+0.0%
Sold on 3 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£319,159
Sold on 1 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 3GZ
← Back to All Properties