Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, CROWN MEADOW, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL3 0LJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.5%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+43.5%
Sold on 13 December 2016
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£223,000
+1.4%
Sold on 24 February 2012
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000
+20.2%
Sold on 17 March 2008
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,000
+46.4%
Sold on 20 October 2005
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+73.6%
Sold on 19 December 2000
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 5 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 0LJ
← Back to All Properties