36, LADYBRIDGE ROAD, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK8 5BL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£355,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.9%
Price Change
+£195,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£355,000+121.9%
Sold on 27 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£195,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950+131.8%
Sold on 24 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£90,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 25 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1