Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, EAST AVENUE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 1XP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£498,500
Last Sold Price
9 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£498,500
+3.9%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£480,000
+31.5%
Sold on 2 April 2015
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£365,000
+52.1%
Sold on 16 June 2014
Terraced
+£125,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,950
Sold on 10 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 1XP
← Back to All Properties