16, HATCHELLWOOD VIEW, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN4 6UY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£430,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.2%
Price Change
+£222,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£430,000+107.2%
Sold on 14 October 2025
Detached
+£222,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,500+92.1%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Detached
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 23 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1