Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CROSBY VIEW, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS11 9NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.6%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,500
+37.6%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+70.5%
Sold on 19 July 2018
Terraced
+£36,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,200
Sold on 17 October 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS11 9NB
← Back to All Properties