22, BRIARIGG, KENDAL, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA

LA9 6FA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£322,500
Last Sold Price
4 December 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.9%
Price Change
+£166,650 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£322,500+106.9%
Sold on 4 December 2014
Detached
+£166,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,850
Sold on 27 October 2000
Detached
Sale #1