Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, RESERVOIR ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 9QJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.2%
Price Change
+£109,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£252,000
+76.2%
Sold on 18 July 2025
Terraced
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£143,000
+14.4%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+16.8%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+185.3%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 21 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 9QJ
← Back to All Properties