1, NESTLEDOWN, ALBANY ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

SO32 1BY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£292,500
Last Sold Price
15 July 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+179.9%
Price Change
+£188,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£292,500+179.9%
Sold on 15 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£188,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,500+53.7%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 26 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1