Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, PUMP LANE, GILLINGHAM, GILLINGHAM, KENT
ME8 7AL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+17.6%
Sold on 19 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£238,000
+49.5%
Sold on 2 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£78,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,250
+77.0%
Sold on 2 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£69,255 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995
+63.6%
Sold on 21 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£34,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 4 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 7AL
← Back to All Properties