Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, THE TRACERY, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
SM7 3DD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.0%
Price Change
+£122,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£340,000
+56.0%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£218,000
+14.7%
Sold on 8 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
-9.5%
Sold on 27 February 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+10.5%
Sold on 16 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 24 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SM7 3DD
← Back to All Properties