Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, DORSEY DRIVE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK42 9FL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+66.7%
Sold on 22 June 2020
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+54.2%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,950
Sold on 24 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 9FL
← Back to All Properties