Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
STORE, 61, ST. ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL4 8DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.4%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£167,000
+61.4%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,500
+51.1%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 1 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL4 8DA
← Back to All Properties