Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CRABTREES REST, 130, FRONT ROAD, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE13 4HU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.4%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£202,000
+55.4%
Sold on 16 April 2018
Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
-12.8%
Sold on 5 February 2016
Detached
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,000
-5.4%
Sold on 26 February 2010
Detached
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+47.2%
Sold on 10 April 2006
Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 29 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE13 4HU
← Back to All Properties