19, RUSKIN ROAD, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW2 7JR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.8%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£80,000-15.8%
Sold on 27 May 2015
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000-6.3%
Sold on 21 July 2011
Terraced
-£6,350 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,350+153.4%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Terraced
+£61,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000+6.7%
Sold on 2 October 1998
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 19 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1