Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HONITON WAY, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS9 0JS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,500
Last Sold Price
13 December 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£131,500
+9.1%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,500
+87.5%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£56,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,250
+2.0%
Sold on 12 June 1998
Semi-Detached
+£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 12 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS9 0JS
← Back to All Properties