6, CROWN STREET, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX4 1QG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£657,500
Last Sold Price
26 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.1%
Price Change
+£382,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£657,500+139.1%
Sold on 26 February 2026
Terraced
+£382,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000+10.9%
Sold on 18 August 2004
Terraced
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,950
Sold on 3 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1