Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, SEVENOAKS ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 3JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£161,000
+16.2%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500
+19.4%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 29 May 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 3JP
← Back to All Properties