30, VICTORIA ROAD, TODMORDEN, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

OL14 5LP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+377.8%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£215,000+377.8%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Terraced
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+46.1%
Sold on 11 August 2015
Terraced
+£14,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,800
Sold on 27 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1