Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, PRENTON AVENUE, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 4JS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+225.2%
Price Change
+£180,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+225.2%
Sold on 2 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£180,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 11 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 4JS
← Back to All Properties