Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, THE MEADOWS, RED LUMB, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL12 7TX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,032
Last Sold Price
9 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£32 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,032
+0.0%
Sold on 9 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£32 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+43.0%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+79.6%
Sold on 16 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 15 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL12 7TX
← Back to All Properties