Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, WADE-WRIGHT COURT, PRIORY ROAD, DOWNHAM MARKET, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE38 9HY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+22.2%
Sold on 17 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
-2.2%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
-18.9%
Sold on 9 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,450
Sold on 28 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE38 9HY
← Back to All Properties