83, DITCHFIELD ROAD, HODDESDON, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN11 9HS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£415,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.7%
Price Change
+£227,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£415,000+120.7%
Sold on 20 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£227,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,000+63.5%
Sold on 12 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 11 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1