Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, COLLYWESTON ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 5ET
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+703.4%
Price Change
+£204,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£233,000
+703.4%
Sold on 5 May 2023
Terraced
+£204,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 8 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 5ET
← Back to All Properties