17, THE MEADOW WAY, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX

CM11 2HL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£623,500
Last Sold Price
5 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.8%
Price Change
+£298,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£623,500+91.8%
Sold on 5 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£298,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£325,000
Sold on 28 September 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1