12, DENTS ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD

MK42 0QQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£262,500
Last Sold Price
12 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£262,500+34.6%
Sold on 12 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000-4.9%
Sold on 3 March 2023
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 28 September 2022
Semi-Detached
Sale #1