Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 4, GOODWOOD HOUSE, CHELTENHAM MEWS, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 2UQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£315,000
+6.8%
Sold on 24 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
-5.1%
Sold on 9 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£310,950
Sold on 19 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 2UQ
← Back to All Properties