Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, SWAFIELD STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR5 9EB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,000
+30.7%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,500
+37.8%
Sold on 31 July 2003
Terraced
+£24,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950
+50.2%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Terraced
+£21,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,250
Sold on 29 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 9EB
← Back to All Properties