Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, NORTHGATE LODGE, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF8 1LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.1%
Price Change
-£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£87,500
-17.1%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,500
+31.9%
Sold on 25 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 18 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF8 1LZ
← Back to All Properties