Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, GLADESMERE COURT, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD24 6LX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.0%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£144,000
+87.0%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000
+62.1%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 21 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD24 6LX
← Back to All Properties