Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, STARLING ROAD, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR17 1TQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£248,000
+2.9%
Sold on 15 August 2025
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£241,000
Sold on 20 October 2023
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR17 1TQ
← Back to All Properties