Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, SPITAL GARDENS, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S41 0HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.9%
Price Change
+£35,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,000
+45.9%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Terraced
+£35,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,750
+70.6%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Terraced
+£31,755 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,995
Sold on 13 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S41 0HG
← Back to All Properties