Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, COPSE ROAD, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY2 0AJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.2%
Price Change
+£41,425 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,000
+50.2%
Sold on 2 March 2017
Terraced
+£41,425 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,575
Sold on 21 April 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY2 0AJ
← Back to All Properties