Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
212, NORTHRIDGE WAY, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP1 2AL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.4%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£335,000
+54.4%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Terraced
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,000
Sold on 26 April 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP1 2AL
← Back to All Properties