FLAT 1, ALEXANDER COURT, 141, OBELISK ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO19 9DN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£118,000+22.9%
Sold on 8 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£96,000+28.1%
Sold on 4 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,950+49.9%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+28.4%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 24 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1