15, GALLOWAY ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L22 4QX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£4,106,500
Last Sold Price
25 April 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2732.1%
Price Change
+£3,961,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£4,106,500+2732.1%
Sold on 25 April 2023
Other
+£3,961,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000+141.9%
Sold on 3 July 2009
Other
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950+53.7%
Sold on 31 August 2000
Other
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000-29.1%
Sold on 27 April 2000
Other
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 10 March 1998
Other
Sale #1