Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ANTIGUA DRIVE, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 0SF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.3%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
-7.3%
Sold on 9 October 2020
Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+32.3%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+84.5%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Detached
+£71,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,995
Sold on 17 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 0SF
← Back to All Properties