73, REGENT STREET, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD24 5AT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.5%
Price Change
+£47,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000+64.5%
Sold on 27 March 2003
Terraced
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,950+31.4%
Sold on 5 February 1999
Terraced
+£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 16 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1