48, HARROGATE ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH62 8ES

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£87,950
Last Sold Price
22 February 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£13,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£87,950+18.1%
Sold on 22 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£13,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 26 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1